Class of 1982

91 Graduates

Pictures

To add or change your information, go to 'Contact Us'


NameNicknameAddressCityStateZipcodeHome PhoneWork Phone
Email Address
Ahart, Angelene
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alford, Mary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anderson, Giles
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anderson, Jerrod
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anderson, Marlon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arriola, Charles
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Berry, Everette
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bone, Cynthia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boykin, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buechele, Ron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrillo, Donna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cathion, Alfredric
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corbett, Carmen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dickerson, Mardis Ann
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dill, William
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dixon, Darryl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eichacker, Scott
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Epps, Mea
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fernandez, Sheryl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floyd, Dana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franklin, La Rose
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gaiter, Donna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glenn, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Goolsby, Baron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Goss, Curtis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gray, Patrick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guffin, Teresa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hall, Monica
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halliburton, Bernadette
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harris, Vinton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Henry, Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hopkins, Danyall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hughes, Fayette
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hurst, Joe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ingram, Eric
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ivory, Derrick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jackson, Felicia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jackson, Nina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jackson, Paulette
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeffries, Paula
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenkins, Lynne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jones, Anthony
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jurak, Daniel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kennedy, Kevin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Koski, Connie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leonard, Rise
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lowry, Brion
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Manley, Monica
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marion, Jeffrey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masterson, David
 
Deceased - 2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
McCosky, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McWherter, Patrice
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meyer, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mitchell, Janssen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Moore, Kimberly
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan, Pamela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morris, Crystal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mosley, Carmen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Murray, Lisa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oglesby, Brian
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Patton, Deborah
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peabody, Kimberly
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pfeiffer, Margaret
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Powell, Terrie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank, Mary Kay
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rayford, Eric
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reece, Evelyn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Riggs, Dougla
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush, Kimberly
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samuel, Towanna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Santen, John
 
 
 
 
 
618-650-5174
 
jsanten@siue.edu
Sharp, Crystal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shipton, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smith, Aaron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smith, Andre
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smith, Cynthia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smith, Patrick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spencer, Marvin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stanton, Rhonda
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suarez, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thomas, Carla
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thomas, Denise
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weathers, Lena
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Werner, Sara
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
White, Jaimie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitney, Kimberly
 
  
 
 
515-708-1137
 
whitneyka64@msn.com
kwhitne@dhs.state.ia.us
Williams, Anthony
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Williams, Gerome
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Williams, Lisa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wood, Tommy
 
12020 Saw Mill CourtSilver Spring
MD
20902
240-678-8613
 
woodtommyj@hotmail.com
Woodiest, Veronica