Class of 1974

140 Graduates

Pictures

To add or change your information, go to 'Contact Us'


NameNicknameAddressCityStateZipcodeHome PhoneWork Phone
Email Address
Adkins, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allen III, Edward
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Artime, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Atkins II, Donald
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Austin, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Babinski, Stanley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baggot, Patrick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bailey, Kevin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Besserman, Andy
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Biggs, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Blackburn, Daniel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Borawski, Paul
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brinza, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brown, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brown, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Burgess Jr., Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Burniski, William
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Butkovich, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carril, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cholet, Anthony
 
Deceased - 2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clayton, Elbert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colston, J. Max
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cook, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crowe, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Culbertson, Martin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Davis IV, Archie
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
DeBourge, Dan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dell, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dettenmeier, Brian
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Domnick, Alan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Done, Martin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dorris, Frederick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Doyle, Daniel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dressel, Douglas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drew, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dye, Elliot
 
 Atlanta
GA
 
 
 
elliottdye@gmail.com
Ebers, Kenneth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eden, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elfrink, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugea, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evans, Gerald
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evans, William
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evansco, Stephen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferris, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fiudo, Dennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foley, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frye, Edward
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fuller, Harvey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gleeson, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grebenick, Edward
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Green, Amos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hale Jr., Denzil
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halwachs Jr., Louis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hamilton, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harrison, Terry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hawthorne, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayden, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heimann, Jerome
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hendricks, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hess, Louis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hoef, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holtman, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hooks, Kevin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ignatz, Carl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johnson, Kevin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johnson, Steven
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jones, Frederick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kemper, Jack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kicielinski, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kistner, Gary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Knopik, Eugene
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kokotovich, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kowalczyk, Edward
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kurowski, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lamczyk, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauber, Jeffrey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lewis, Jonathan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lombardo, Keith
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MacZura, W. Lawrence
 
Deceased - 2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marchand, Christopher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Markezich, Paul
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McBride, Terry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McGinnis, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McMillian Jr., Lee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medley, Peter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meile, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mikolaszuk, Leonard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mooney Jr., Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mooshegian, Eric
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myler, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Niemaczek, Paul
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pace, Russell
 
Deceased - 2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
Palmer, Michael
 
205 WestmorelandCollinsville
IL
62234
 
 
 
Pavlow, Raymond
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pawlow, Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Payton, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pearson, Luke
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pierce, Daniel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pierpoint II, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rampold, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Randall, James
 
Deceased - 2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ratkewicz, Aloysius
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rickmann III, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rigney, Kevin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roustio, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabol, Kenneth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St. Clair, Gregory
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sasyk, M. Terry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schall, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schildroth, Gary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schneider, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schutzenhofer, Jerome
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sczurek, Stephan
 
Deceased - 2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sharkey, Thomas
 
8 Redbud WayBluffton
SC
29910
816-401-0437
 
thom516228@gmail.com
Smith, Kevin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smith, Pierre
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smith, Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Staroba, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steahle Jr., Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stolze, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stoner Jr., Donald
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Threlkeld, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tolliver, Jeffrey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tonies, Ronald
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tourijigian, Lawrence
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vollmer, William
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Walls, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wappel, Ralph
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weis, Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wenkel, Dave
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wetstein, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wielgus, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilfong, Joseph
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Worthen, Kenneth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wright, Fredrick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
York, Vincent
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Young, Roderick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zagorski, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zieser, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zirkelbach, Dennis