Class of 1973

157Graduates

Pictures

To add or change your information, go to 'Contact Us'


NameNicknameAddressCityStateZipcodeHome PhoneWork Phone
Email Address
Armour, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arriola, Raymond
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Augustine, Dan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bagsby, Rick
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bailey, Charles
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baldus, Brian
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bathon, Frederick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Battas, Randy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baudendistel, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becker, Jerry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beiter, Robert
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beshears, Mike
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Blasingame, Jack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boelling, Kent
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bone, Jerome
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonk, Paul
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boron, Mike
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brown, Dennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buesking, Donald
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Burch, Philip
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clark, Terry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Collins, Gregory
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Conder, Mark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Conner, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cronin, Kevin
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cronovich, Peter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Darty, Gregory
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DeMange, Vince
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DeMars, Kevin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DeMars, Kim
 
1810 Atascadero Dr., Unit 2Columbia
SC
29206
248-506-4517
 
kdemars55@gmail.com
DeMond, Rocky
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DeNap, Joseph
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DeSoto, Jerome
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dobbs, Alan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dobson, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dorris, William
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edwards, Randy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edwards, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eller, Mark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Estepp, Randy
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Faust, Vic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Favron, Anthony
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fields, Larry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday, Carl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Furmanek, Philip
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fuzessery, David
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Garcia, Larry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gianino, Ron
 
3907 Locust St.Fairmont City
IL
62201
618-520-4840
 
ron.p.gianino@gsk.com
Gorsich, Mark
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gregurec, Steven
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gregorich Jr., Edward
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grimm, Ron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guthrie, Gary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haas, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halloran, Charles
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halloran, Gene
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hamilton, William
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harris, Stephen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Henderson, Mark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herr, Steven
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hoerner, Tim
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hogan, Raymond
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hollins, Walter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hollycross, Stevan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hrabusicky, Lawrence
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hudlin, Russell
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iler, Howard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isbill, Dennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johnson, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jones, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jurashen, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kania, Larry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kassly, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kearns, Tim
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keefe, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keeney, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kemezys, Raymond
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kennedy, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimbrough, Wendell
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kitchen, Arthur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kobylinski, Stephen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Konieczny, Stanley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kramer, Al
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kratky, Robert
 
3228 Neptune Ave.Oceanside
NY
11572
 
 
bobbok@verizon.net
Lee, Kevin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lemansky, David
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linders, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Livell, Bob
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lobstein, Mark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mlobstein@usapeec.org
Lucier, Michael
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mackin, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madej, Walter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madl, Charles
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mark, Monte
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Markezich, George
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marvich, Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McAllister, Jack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McCormick, Brent
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
McEvilly, Kevin
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meek, Carey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meyer, Leonard
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mitchell, Bob
 
 Fort Meade
MD
 
 
 
bob.mitchell@us.army.mil
Mize, Mark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Moore, James
Jim
346 Bellestri Dr.Ballwin
MO
63021
636-230-9618
314-233-4181
jamesmoore1954@att.net
O'Connell, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O'Toole, Ernie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Owen, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pasterski, Michael
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Petraitis, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Petraitis, Dennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piechocinski, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pope, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prindable, Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prokopf, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ramos, Anthony
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reiniger, Raymond
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Remke, Mark
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rengel, Bill
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rick, Robert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salanik, Mark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Santen, Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sasak, Larry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schmidt, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schmitt, Joseph
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schmitt, Steve
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schnitzius, Daniel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shevlin, Bruce
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shrodes, Bruce
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skiera, Raymond
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smith, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bsmith112@aol.com
Soehnlin, Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sotiroff, George
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparkman, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephenson, Rex
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Swarthout, Tony
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taube, Wayne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor, David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timko, Robert
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Touchette, George
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Touchette, John
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tucker, Bernard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Votoupal, Joseph
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wagner, Richard
Rick
17 Willow LaneMillstadt
IL
62260
618-476-9868
618-972-7704 cell
rmw272@charter.net
Walters, Stephen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wappel, Mark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Warhoover, Bill
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weinland, Don
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Werner, August
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wiegers, Greg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Williamson, Larry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Williamson, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wolf, Wade Alan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wondolowski, Ed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Young, Bob
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zappia, Joseph
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zirkelbach, Robert
 
Deceased
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ziska, John